Appleby U17 Standings

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    PHC
    3
    3
    0
    0
    11
    5
    +6
    9
  • 2
    Warwick Archers
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4
    3
    +1
    4
  • 3
    Dandy Town
    3
    1
    2
    0
    4
    5
    -1
    3
  • 4
    North Village CC
    2
    1
    0
    0
    3
    2
    -1
    3
  • 5
    St. George's
    2
    0
    1
    1
    3
    7
    -4
    1
  • 6
    Somerset CC
    2
    0
    2
    0
    3
    6
    -3
    0

TBD

  1. SCC

    V

    St. George's

    SCC

    1:00pm

  2. NVCC

    V

    WA

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

TBD

  1. SCC

    V

    WA

    SCC

    2:30pm

  2. D. Town

    V

    St. George's

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

  1. PHC

    V

    NVCC

    PHC

    1:00pm

TBD

  1. St. George's

    V

    NVCC

    Wellington Oval

    1:00pm

  2. D. Town

    V

    SCC

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

  3. WA

    V

    PHC

    CBCOE

    2:30pm

Saturday November 21 2020

  1. D. Town

    1 - 2

    PHC

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

Saturday November 21 2020

  1. St. George's

    2 - 2

    WA

    Wellington Oval

    1:00pm

  2. SCC

    4 - 3

    PHC

    SCC

    2:30pm

  3. NVCC

    1 - 2

    D. Town

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

Sunday November 15 2020

  1. D. Town

    1 - 2

    WA

    CBCOE

    12:00pm

  2. NVCC

    2 - 1

    SCC

    Bernard Park

    1:00pm

Saturday November 14 2020

  1. St. George's

    1 - 5

    PHC

    Wellington Oval

    1:00pm

Top Goal Scorer

  • icon
    Name
    Goals
  • Kynde Mallory

    6

  • Joshua Joseph

    2

  • Jahre Blakeney

    2

  • Sekai Tatem

    2

  • Tyler Welch

    2

Leonard Deroza Holder U15 Cup

U15 Pool A

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    WA Bows
    3
    3
    0
    0
    33
    2
    +31
    12
  • 2
    North Village
    3
    2
    1
    0
    15
    6
    10
    -15
  • 3
    Vasco
    2
    0
    4
    10
    -6
    3
    3
    1
  • 4
    Devonshire Colts
    3
    0
    3
    0
    1
    21
    -20
    0

U15 Pool B

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    PHC
    3
    3
    0
    0
    5
    1
    +4
    9
  • 2
    FC Bascome
    3
    2
    1
    0
    2
    6
    16
    +14
  • 3
    Dandy Town
    2
    0
    3
    10
    -7
    3
    3
    1
  • 4
    Somerset CC
    3
    0
    3
    0
    3
    14
    -11
    0

Saturday January 2 2020 - Leonard Derozer Holder Cup Final

  1. PHC

    V

    WA Bows

    TBD

    TBD

Semi-Final

  1. WA Bows

    6 - 0

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. PHC

    5 - 0

    NVCC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

U15 Pool B Results

  1. PHC

    1 - 0

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. Somerset

    1 - 3

    PHC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  3. Dandy Town

    3 - 1

    Somerset

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  4. FC Bascome

    8 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  5. PHC

    1 - 0

    Dandy Town

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  6. FC Bascome

    8 - 1

    Somerset

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

U15 Pool A Results

  1. WA Bows

    8 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. WA Bows

    14 - 2

    NVCC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  3. Vasco

    4 - 0

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  4. NVCC 

    2 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  5. WA Bows

    11 - 0

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

Saturday January 2 2020 - Leonard Derozer Holder Plate Final

  1. Dandy Town

    V

    Somerset

    TBD

    TBD

Plate Semi-final

  1. Somerset

    3 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    6:30pm

  2. Dandy Town

    6 - 2

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    6:30pm