Appleby U15 Standings

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    WA Bows
    5
    5
    0
    0
    16
    6
    +10
    15
  • 2
    WA Arrows
    5
    2
    1
    2
    16
    12
    +4
    8
  • 3
    FC Bascome
    4
    2
    1
    1
    10
    4
    +6
    7
  • 4
    PHC
    5
    2
    2
    1
    8
    6
    +2
    7
  • 5
    North Village
    4
    2
    1
    1
    10
    7
    +3
    7
  • 6
    Dandy Town
    5
    2
    3
    0
    13
    6
    19
    +6
  • 7
    Vasco
    3
    1
    1
    1
    6
    4
    +2
    4
  • 8
    Somerset CC
    5
    0
    3
    2
    5
    13
    -8
    2
  • 9
    Devonshire Colts
    4
    0
    3
    29
    -26
    0
    4
    0

TBD

  1. Vasco

    V

    WA Arrows

    CBCOE

    1:00pm

  2. D. Colts

    V

    WA Bows

    Police Field

    1:00pm

TBD

  1. Vasco

    V

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    1:00pm

  2. NVCC

    V

    D. Colts

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

TBD

  1. NVCC

    V

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  1. D. Colts

    V

    SCC

    Police Field

    1:00pm

  2. WA Bows

    V

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    1:00pm

  3. D. Town

    V

    PHC

    Berkeley

    1:00pm

Saturday November 28 2020

  1. D. Town

    2 - 4

    WA Arrows

    Berkeley

    1:00pm

  2. PHC

    1 - 5

    WA Bows

    PHC

    1:00pm

  1. SCC

    1 - 1

    FC Bascome

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

Friday November 27 2020

  1. PHC

    0 - 1

    NVCC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

Saturday November 21 2020

  1. NVCC

    3 - 3

    WA Arrows

    Bernard Park

    1:00pm

  2. SCC

    0 - 2

    PHC

    SCC

    1:00pm

  3. D. Town

    2 - 3

    WA Bows

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

Friday November 20 2020

  1. Vasco

    5 - 1

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

Saturday November 14 2020

  1. FC Bascome

    2 - 3

    WA Bows

    Goose Gosling Field

    1:00pm

  2. D. Colts

    2 - 7

    WA Arrows

    Police Field

    1:00pm

  3. SCC

    2 - 5

    NVCC

    SCC

    1:00pm

  4. D. Town

    3 - 1

    Vasco

    Berkeley

    2:30pm

Saturday November 7 2020

  1. PHC

    0 - 0

    Vasco

    Goose Gosling  Field

    1:00pm

  2. WA Bows

    3 - 0

    SCC

    Police Field

    2:30pm

  3. FC Bascome

    2 - 0

    WA Arrows

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

  4. D. Town

    1 2 - 0

    D. Colts

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

Sunday November 1 2020

  1. SCC

    3 - 3

    WA Arrows

    SCC

    1:00pm

Saturday October 31 2020

  1. FC Bascome

    5 - 0

    D. Town

    Goose Gosling  Field

    1:00pm

  2. D. Colts

    0 - 5

    PHC

    Police Field

    2:30pm

  3. NVCC

    1 - 2

    WA Bows

    Bernard Park

    2:30pm

Top Goal Scorer

  • icon
    Name
    Goals
  • Sachiel Ming

    8

  • Jayce Donawa

    7

  • Kenaze Cann

    5

  • Anahzjae Wade-Daley

    4

  • Cole Summers

    3

  • Jahnijai Wade

    3

  • Jaiquan Outerbridge

    3

  • Tavez Smith

    3

Leonard Deroza Holder U15 Cup

U15 Pool A

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    WA Bows
    3
    3
    0
    0
    33
    2
    +31
    12
  • 2
    North Village
    3
    2
    1
    0
    15
    6
    10
    -15
  • 3
    Vasco
    2
    0
    4
    10
    -6
    3
    3
    1
  • 4
    Devonshire Colts
    3
    0
    3
    0
    1
    21
    -20
    0

U15 Pool B

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    PHC
    3
    3
    0
    0
    5
    1
    +4
    9
  • 2
    FC Bascome
    3
    2
    1
    0
    2
    6
    16
    +14
  • 3
    Dandy Town
    2
    0
    3
    10
    -7
    3
    3
    1
  • 4
    Somerset CC
    3
    0
    3
    0
    3
    14
    -11
    0

Saturday January 2 2020 - Leonard Derozer Holder Cup Final

  1. PHC

    V

    WA Bows

    TBD

    TBD

Semi-Final

  1. WA Bows

    6 - 0

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. PHC

    5 - 0

    NVCC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

U15 Pool B Results

  1. PHC

    1 - 0

    FC Bascome

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. Somerset

    1 - 3

    PHC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  3. Dandy Town

    3 - 1

    Somerset

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  4. FC Bascome

    8 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  5. PHC

    1 - 0

    Dandy Town

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  6. FC Bascome

    8 - 1

    Somerset

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

U15 Pool A Results

  1. WA Bows

    8 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  2. WA Bows

    14 - 2

    NVCC

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  3. Vasco

    4 - 0

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  4. NVCC 

    2 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

  5. WA Bows

    11 - 0

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    8:00pm

Saturday January 2 2020 - Leonard Derozer Holder Plate Final

  1. Dandy Town

    V

    Somerset

    TBD

    TBD

Plate Semi-final

  1. Somerset

    3 - 0

    Vasco

    CBCOE

    6:30pm

  2. Dandy Town

    6 - 2

    D. Colts

    CBCOE

    6:30pm