Latest First Division News

First Division Standings

  • POS
    TEAM
    TEAM
    PLD
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
  • 1
    Hamilton Parish WC
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2
    6
    13
    +11
  • 2
    Boulevard
    1
    0
    7
    3
    +4
    6
    3
    2
  • 3
    Young Men's Social Club
    3
    2
    1
    0
    8
    5
    +3
    6
  • 4
    St. David's
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    1
    +1
    4
  • 5
    Ireland Rangers
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    1
  • 6
    Wolves
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    -1
    0
  • 7
    Flanagan's Onions
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    4
    -3
    0
  • 8
    Vasco da Gama
    3
    0
    3
    0
    2
    17
    -15
    0

TBD

  1. Wolves

    V

    I. Rangers

    Garrison

    12:30pm

Saturday October 24 2020

  1. FOFC

    V

    Wolves

    Goose Gosling Field

    9:00pm

Sunday October 25 2020

  1. YMSC

    V

    St. David's

    Police Field

    12:30pm

  2. HPWC

    V

    I. Rangers

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

Sunday November 1 2020

  1. HPWC

    V

    BLVD

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

  2. St. David's

    V

    Vasco

    St. David's

    12:30pm

  3. YMSC

    V

    FOFC

    Police Field

    12:30pm

Sunday November 8 2020

  1. FOFC

    V

    I. Rangers

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

  2. Wolves

    V

    St. David's

    Garrison

    12:30pm

  3. YMSC

    V

    BLVD

    Police Field

    12:30pm

Saturday November 14 2020

  1. St. David's

    V

    HPWC

    St. David's

    3:00pm

  2. FOFC

    V

    Vasco

    Goose Gosling Field

    9:00pm

Sunday November 15 2020

  1. BLVD

    V

    Wolves

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

  2. I. Rangers

    V

    YMSC

    Malabar

    12:30pm

Sunday November 22 2020

  1. St. David's

    V

    FOFC

    St. David's

    12:30pm

  2. Wolves

    V

    HPWC

    Garrison

    12:30pm

  3. Vasco

    V

    I. Rangers

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

Saturday December 5 2020

  1. Wolves

    V

    Vasco

    Garrison

    3:00pm

Saturday December 5 2020

  1. BLVD

    V

    I. Rangers

    Goose Gosling Park

    12:30pm

  2. HPWC

    V

    FOFC

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

Sunday January 10 2020

  1. YMSC

    V

    HPWC

    Police Field

    12:30pm

  2. St. David's

    V

    I. Rangers

    St. David's

    12:30pm

  3. Vasco

    V

    BLVD

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

Sunday January 24 2020

  1. Wolves

    V

    YMSC

    Garrison

    12:30pm

  2. HPWC

    V

    Vasco

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

  3. BLVD

    V

    FOFC

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

Sunday January 31 2020

  1. I. Rangers

    V

    Wolves

    Malabar

    12:30pm

  2. YMSC

    V

    Vasco

    Police Field

    12:30pm

  3. BLVD

    V

    St. David's

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

Sunday February 7 2020

  1. Wolves

    V

    FOFC

    Garrison

    12:30pm

  2. St. David's

    V

    YMSC

    St. David's

    12:30pm

  3. I. Rangers

    V

    HPWC

    Malabar

    12:30pm

Saturday February 20 2020

  1. FOFC

    V

    YMSC

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

Sunday February 21 2020

  1. BLVD

    V

    HPWC

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

  2. Vasco

    V

    St. David's

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

Saturday February 27 2020

  1. I. Rangers

    V

    FOFC

    Malabar

    3:00pm

Sunday February 28 2020

  1. St. David's

    V

    Wolves

    St. David's

    12:30pm

  2. BLVD

    V

    YMSC

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

Sunday March 14 2020

  1. Vasco

    V

    FOFC

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

  2. Wolves

    V

    BLVD

    Garrison

    12:30pm

  3. YMSC

    V

    I. Rangers

    Police Field

    12:30pm

  4. HPWC

    V

    St. David's

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

Sunday March 21 2020

  1. FOFC

    V

    St. David's

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

  2. HPWC

    V

    Wolves

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

  3. I. Rangers

    V

    Vasco

    Malabar

    12:30pm

Sunday April 4 2020

  1. Vasco

    V

    Wolves

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

  2. I. Rangers

    V

    BLVD

    Malabar

    12:30pm

  3. FOFC

    V

    HPWC

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

Sunday October 18 2020

  1. Vasco

    0-6

    YMSC

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

  2. St. David's

    1-0

    BLVD

    St. David's

    12:30pm

Sunday October 4 2020

  1. I. Rangers

    1-1

    St. David's

    Malabar

    12:30pm

  2. BLVD

    3-1

    Vasco

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm

  3. HPWC

    5-1

    YMSC

    Wellington Oval

    12:30pm

Saturday September 27 2020

  1. YMSC

    1-0

    Wolves

    Police Field

    12:30pm

  2. Vasco

    1-8

    HPWC

    Bernard Park

    12:30pm

  3. FOFC

    1-4

    BLVD

    Goose Gosling Field

    12:30pm